Standings

2017 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1WS LAI12184818318122180113
2Tin SRITRAI315102122500042513109
3Diego MORAN4182501510215010999
4Kantadhee KUSIRI52523181554850595
5Abdul KAATHIR81511012425600485
6Jasper THONG210125254012000070
7Eric K.1004801025012060
8Alex LIU66060081800852
9Shaun Thong1015315640
10Douglas KHOO24026061000030
11SK TONG4800012
12Alex Fong0022


CUP DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Abdul KAATHIR18254182552512409145
2Jasper THONG52518525124180300115
3Eric. K4000121801525025099
4Alex LIU1512315001218501393
5Douglas KHOO1010010153101500073
6KS TONG3121500030
7Alex Fong001010


2017 STANDINGS
TEAM'S CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1R Engineering0203351830743182184198
2Liqui Moly Team Engstler943273332571986014194
3Elegant Sports Team1660108018430128112
3Audi Hong Kong210125256112153156112
5Team Thailand315102122500042513109
6Viper Niza Racing24026061000030
7Phoenix Racing Asia4800012

WSC Asia Ltd
44 Jalan Kemajuan
Section 12/18
Petaling Jaya 46200
Malaysia

 

 

Log in or create an account