Standings

2017 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1WS LAI121848183181293
2Diego MORAN4182501510215089
3Kantadhee KUSIRI52523181554885
4Abdul KAATHIR81511012425681
5Jasper THONG210125254012070
6Tin SRITRAI315102122500067
7Eric K.100480102548
8Alex LIU66060081844
9Douglas KHOO24026061030
10Shaun Thong101516
11SK TONG4800012
12Alex Fong0022


CUP DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Abdul KAATHIR18254182552512132
2Jasper THONG52518525124180112
3Alex LIU151231500121875
4Eric. K400012180152574
5Douglas KHOO1010010153101573
6KS TONG3121500030
7Alex Fong001010


2017 STANDINGS
TEAM'S CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Liqui Moly Team Engstler94327333257198174
1R Engineering020335183074318174
3Elegant Sports Team16601080184392
4Audi Hong Kong2101252561121588
5Team Thailand315102122500067
6Viper Niza Racing24026061030
7Phoenix Racing Asia4800012

WSC Asia Ltd
44 Jalan Kemajuan
Section 12/18
Petaling Jaya 46200
Malaysia

 

 

Log in or create an account