Standings

2017 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Diego MORAN418250151072
2Kantadhee KUSIRI52523181568
3Tin SRITRAI315102122567
4WS LAI1218481860
5Jasper THONG21012525458
6Abdul KAATHIR8151101246
7Alex LIU6606018
8Douglas KHOO2402614
9Eric K.1004813
10SK TONG4800012
11Alex Fong0022


CUP DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Abdul KAATHIR18254182590
1Jasper THONG525185251290
3Alex LIU1512315045
3Douglas KHOO10100101545
5Eric. K4000121834
6KS TONG3121500030
7Alex Fong001010


2017 STANDINGS
TEAM'S CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Liqui Moly Team Engstler9432733325140
2R Engineering0203351830106
3Team Thailand315102122567
4Audi Hong Kong21012525660
5Elegant Sports Team166010831
6Viper Niza Racing2402614
7Phoenix Racing Asia4800012

WSC Asia Ltd
44 Jalan Kemajuan
Section 12/18
Petaling Jaya 46200
Malaysia

 

 

Log in or create an account