Standings

2021 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1MA QingHua5252552518103
2ZHANG ZhiQiang4181862571
3YANG XiaoWei0101151036
4YANG Xi081512228
8Rodolfo Avila0010411227
9LIU ZiChen00018826
7ZHENG WanCheng01280020
5Sunny WONG315020020
6ZHANG ZhenDong101234020
10CAO HongWei20001517
11Ken TIAN0440614
13WU YiFan0660012
12MAI YiBo00012012
14RUAN CunFan00010010
15QIU WenTao000808
16YAN Chuang012047
17CHEN ZeXun020013



TEAM'S CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Shell Teamwork Lynk & Co Racing9434373143176
2MG XPOWER3122752765
3326 MMK Racing Team0181418858
4Z.Speed0121231046
5HUFFSPORT TM0121912842
6ELEGANT Racing00012012
7ZZRT00010111



MANUFACTURER'S CLASSIFICATION
    MODEL TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Lynk & Co 03 TCR9434373143176
2MG6 XPOWER TCR3122752765



MASTER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
2YANG XiaoWei01010151036
1YANG Xi081512026
3Ken TIAN04400614
4WU YiFan06600012
5MAI YiBo000012012
6RUAN CunFan000010010
7QIU WenTao0000808
8YAN Chuang0120047
9CHEN ZeXun0200013


WSC Asia Ltd
44 Jalan Kemajuan
Section 12/18
Petaling Jaya 46200
Malaysia

 

 

Log in or create an account