Standings

2019 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Luca Engstler52505252532525138
2Diego Moran215254121851515111
3Pepe Oriola3121521800181886
4Daniel Miranda08183015081264
5Alex Hui00001512201039
6Kim Jin Soo044068012438
7Theo Coicaud4181234
8Gao Hua Yang011081006228
9Adam Khalid06810001622
10Jakraphan Davee1101021
11KK Wong110819
12Roland Hartner002010004016
13Douglas Khoo02600002010
14Sunny Wong4015
15Cherry Cheung0404


CUP DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Roland Hertner5181852500181889
2Douglas Khoo425250000151569
3KK Wong5252530
4Cherry Cheung018018
5David Lau001515


2019 STANDINGS
TEAM'S CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Liqui Moly Team Engstler943129374384040201
2Solite Indigo Racing31619224803022102
3Eurasia Motorsport092038250141479
4Volkswagen Team Oettinger22133110005672
5TeamWork Motorsport00001912601137
6Alpha Factory Racing Team by Pulzar1101021
7Elegant Racing Team110811
8Viper Niza Racing02600002010
9Prince Racing0011

WSC Asia Ltd
44 Jalan Kemajuan
Section 12/18
Petaling Jaya 46200
Malaysia

 

 

Log in or create an account