Standings

2019 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Luca Engstler5250525253252552515183
2Diego Moran21525412185151521525153
3Pepe Oriola3121521800181841818126
4Daniel Miranda081830150812010074
5Kim Jin Soo044068012438857
6Adam Khalid0681000161121247
7Gao Hua Yang0110810062061044
8Alex Hui00001512201039
9Theo Coicaud4181234
10Roland Hartner002010004004626
11Jakraphan Davee1101021
12KK Wong110800019
13Douglas Khoo02600002002416
14Sunny Wong4015
15Cherry Cheung0404


CUP DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Roland Hertner5181852500181802525157
2Douglas Khoo425250000151501818120
3KK Wong5252500055
4Cherry Cheung018018
5David Lau001515


2019 STANDINGS
TEAM'S CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Liqui Moly Team Engstler94312937438404074040328
2Solite Indigo Racing3161922480302272626183
3Eurasia Motorsport092038250141401610119
4Volkswagen Team Oettinger22133110005611618113
5TeamWork Motorsport00001912601148
6Alpha Factory Racing Team by Pulzar1101021
7Elegant Racing Team110800019
8Viper Niza Racing02600002002416
9Prince Racing0011

WSC Asia Ltd
44 Jalan Kemajuan
Section 12/18
Petaling Jaya 46200
Malaysia

 

 

Log in or create an account